Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
91320-MJ6-003
O-RING 11.8X2.4
91320-MJ6-003O-RING 11.8X2.46.35 each
x1
6.35
2
28211-437-000
PINION, KICK STARTER (30T)
28211-437-000PINION, KICK STARTER (30T)71.90 each
x1
71.90
3
28221-437-000
RATCHET, KICK STARTER
28221-437-000RATCHET, KICK STARTER39.70 each
x1
39.70
4
28251-KT0-000
SPINDLE, KICK STARTER
28251-KT0-000SPINDLE, KICK STARTER89.00 each
x1
89.00
5
28253-KA2-000
SPRING, KICK STARTER RATCHET
28253-KA2-000SPRING, KICK STARTER RATCHET2.85 each
x1
2.85
6
28254-437-000
SEAT, RATCHET SPRING
28254-437-000SEAT, RATCHET SPRING2.75 each
x1
2.75
7
28261-437-000
SPRING, KICK STARTER
28261-437-000SPRING, KICK STARTER12.50 each
x1
12.50
8
28262-437-000
COLLAR, KICK SPINDLE
28262-437-000COLLAR, KICK SPINDLE9.25 each
x1
9.25
9
28263-437-000
RETAINER, STARTER SPRING
28263-437-000RETAINER, STARTER SPRING5.50 each
x1
5.50
10
28272-427-000
CAM KICK SHAFT (DISCONTINUED)
28272-427-000CAM KICK SHAFT (DISCONTINUED)65.15 each
x1
65.15
11
28283-428-000
SPRING CAM RESET (DISCONTINUED)
28283-428-000SPRING CAM RESET (DISCONTINUED)6.30 each